Choi Ye Seung

Choi Ye Seung is a musical and stage actress. She is also an assistant director.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Ye Seung Facts

Native Name: 최예승

Birth Name: Ye Seung Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 15, 1993

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi Ye Seung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Ye Seung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Ye Seung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Ye Seung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments