Choi Ye Bin

Choi Ye bin is a South Korean actress most famous for her role in the “Penthouse” series. She is currently represented by J, Wide-Company.

♥ 80 votes
Vote

Choi Ye Bin Facts

Native Name: 최예빈

Birth Name: Ye Bin Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 2, 1998

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi Ye Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Ye Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Ye Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Ye Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments