Choi Sung Su

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Sung Su Facts

Native Name: 최성수

Birth Name: Sung Su Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 25, 1960

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Sung Su is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Sung Su has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Sung Su has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Sung Su has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments