Choi Sung Kwan

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Sung Kwan Facts

Native Name: 최성관

Birth Name: Sung Kwan Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 5, 1925

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Sung Kwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Sung Kwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Sung Kwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Sung Kwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments