Choi Sung Hoon

Choi Sung Hoon is a member of South Korean male crossover vocal group LA POEM.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Sung Hoon Facts

Native Name: 최성훈

Birth Name: Sung Hoon Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 5, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Sung Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Sung Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Sung Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Sung Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments