Choi So Eun

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi So Eun Facts

Native Name: 최소은

Birth Name: So Eun Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 30, 1989

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi So Eun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi So Eun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi So Eun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi So Eun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments