Choi Myung Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Myung Soo Facts

Native Name: 최명수

Birth Name: Myung Soo Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 14, 1924

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Myung Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Myung Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Myung Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Myung Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments