Choi Kwon Soo

Choi Kwon Soo is child actor.

♥ 22 votes
Vote

Choi Kwon Soo Facts

Native Name: 최권수

Birth Name: Kwon Soo Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 5, 2004

Gender: Male

Height: 128cm

Weight: 26kg

Drama & Movies

Choi Kwon Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Kwon Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Kwon Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Kwon Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments