Choi Jung In

She is a South Korean singer of Jungle Entertainment. She debuted in Leessang’s "Rush" and was once part of the five-member group G.Fla until disbanding after three years. She is married to singer Jo Jung Chi, and they have a daughter Jo Eun born in March 2017.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Choi Jung In Facts

Native Name: 최정인

Birth Name: Jung In Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 7, 1980

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Choi Jung In is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Jung In has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Jung In has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Jung In has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments