Choi Jun Young

♥ 19 votes
Vote

Choi Jun Young Facts

Native Name: 최준영

Birth Name: Jun Young Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 9, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Jun Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Jun Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Jun Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Jun Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments