Choi Jong Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Choi Jong Soo Facts

Native Name: 최종수

Birth Name: Jong Soo Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 1946

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Choi Jong Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Jong Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Jong Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Jong Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments