Choi Jin Ho

Choi Jin Ho is a South Korean actor.

♥ 123 votes
Vote

Choi Jin Ho Facts

Native Name: 최진호

Birth Name: Jin Ho Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 26, 1968

Gender: Male

Height: 176cm

Drama & Movies

Choi Jin Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Jin Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Jin Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Jin Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments