Choi Hee Jin

Choi Hee Jin is a South Korean Actress under Starship Entertainment that made her debut in the Webdrama "Flower Ever After".

♥ 98 votes
Vote

Choi Hee Jin Facts

Native Name: 최희진

Birth Name: Hee Jin Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 8, 1996

Gender: Female

Height: 161cm

Drama & Movies

Choi Hee Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Choi Hee Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Choi Hee Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Choi Hee Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments