Cho Hwa Sung

Cho Hwa Sung is a South Korean actor and art director.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Cho Hwa Sung Facts

Native Name: 조화성

Birth Name: Hwa Sung Cho

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 8, 1969

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Cho Hwa Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cho Hwa Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cho Hwa Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cho Hwa Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments