Cheon Jun Hyeok

Cheon Jun Hyeok is a P Nation Trainee. He is currently participating in Loud

Junhyeok is a member of a group called ‘The New Six’ (TNX) which is expected to debut on May 17, 2022.
On January 11, 2023 it was announced that Jun Hyeok will suspend all his activities for the time being to focus on his health.

♥ 16 votes
Vote

Cheon Jun Hyeok Facts

Native Name: 천준혁

Birth Name: Jun Hyeok Cheon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 20, 2004

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Cheon Jun Hyeok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cheon Jun Hyeok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cheon Jun Hyeok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cheon Jun Hyeok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments