Chaeyoung (Twice)

Son Chae Young is a member of the South Korean girl group TWICE.

♥ 81 votes
Vote

Chaeyoung (Twice) Facts

Native Name: 손채영

Birth Name: Chae Young Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 23, 1999

Gender: Female

Member of: Twice

Drama & Movies

Chaeyoung (Twice) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Chaeyoung (Twice) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Chaeyoung (Twice) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Chaeyoung (Twice) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments