Chae Yoo Ri

♥ 14 votes
Vote

Chae Yoo Ri Facts

Native Name: 채유리

Birth Name: Yoo Ri Chae

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 16, 2012

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Chae Yoo Ri is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Chae Yoo Ri has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Chae Yoo Ri has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Chae Yoo Ri has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments