Chae Jong Hyeop

Chae Jong Hyeop is a South Korean model turned actor who made his debut in MBC every1 2016 series “Webtoon Hero – Tundra Show Season 2”. Before entering the industry, he studied in South Africa and Thailand.

♥ 564 votes
Vote

Chae Jong Hyeop Facts

Native Name: 채종협

Birth Name: Jong Hyeop Chae

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 19, 1993

Gender: Male

Height: 186cm

Drama & Movies

Chae Jong Hyeop is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Chae Jong Hyeop has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Chae Jong Hyeop has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Chae Jong Hyeop has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments