Chae Eun Jung

Chae Eun Jung

Gender: Female

Birth Date: March 8, 1982

Native Name: 채은정

Birth Name: Lee Eun Jung

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Chae Eun Jung

She was a member of the South Korean group, “Cleo”.

Drama & Movies

Chae Eun Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Chae Eun Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Chae Eun Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Chae Eun Jung has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments