Chae Bin

Chae Bin is a South Korean actress.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Chae Bin Facts

Native Name: 채빈

Birth Name: Chae Bin Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 27, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Chae Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Chae Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Chae Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Chae Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments