Cha Yu Ram

Cha Yu Ram is a South Korean professional pool player.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Cha Yu Ram Facts

Native Name: 차유람

Birth Name: Yu Ram Cha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Cha Yu Ram is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cha Yu Ram has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cha Yu Ram has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cha Yu Ram has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments