Cha Yeon Woo

Cha Yeon Woo is a South Korean actor and model.

♥ 16 votes
Vote

Cha Yeon Woo Facts

Native Name: 차연우

Birth Name: Ji Hoon Cha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 8, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Cha Yeon Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cha Yeon Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cha Yeon Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cha Yeon Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments