Cha Jin Hyeok

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Cha Jin Hyeok Facts

Native Name: 차진혁

Birth Name: Jin Hyeok Cha

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 29, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Cha Jin Hyeok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cha Jin Hyeok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cha Jin Hyeok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cha Jin Hyeok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments