Cao Yu Xue

Cao Yue Xue is a Chinese-Candian trainee under D.Wang Media. He is going to be a contestant on Youth With You 3.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Cao Yu Xue Facts

Native Name: 曹宇雪

Birth Name: Yu Xue Cao

Nationality:  Canadian

Birth Date: February 2, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Cao Yu Xue is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Cao Yu Xue has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Cao Yu Xue has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Cao Yu Xue has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments