Byron Mann

Byron Mann is an Hong Kong-American actor of film and television. His best-known roles include Ryu in Street Fighter, Silver Lion in The Man with the Iron Fists, Wing Chau in The Big Short, Admiral Augusto Nguyen on The Expanse, Chang on Hell on Wheels, Yao Fei on the first season of Arrow, and Uncle Six in the Netflix series Wu Assassins.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Byron Mann Facts

Native Name: 文峰

Birth Name: Byron Mann

Nationality:  American

Birth Date: August 13, 1967

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Byron Mann is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Byron Mann has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Byron Mann has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Byron Mann has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments