Byeon Ju Yeon

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Byeon Ju Yeon Facts

Native Name: 변주연

Birth Name: Ju Yeon Byeon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 8, 1998

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Byeon Ju Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Byeon Ju Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Byeon Ju Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Byeon Ju Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments