Boni

She is the lead vocal of girl group Dreamnote.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Boni Facts

Native Name: 보니

Birth Name: Ui Jeong Choi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 30, 1999

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Boni is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Boni has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Boni has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Boni has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments