BLACK.Q

BLACK.Q

Gender: Male

Birth Date: November 10, 1995

Native Name: 블랙큐

Birth Name: Young Hoo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 1 likes

About BLACK.Q

BLACK.Q is a choreographer and dancer. He is a performance director at ADOR (an independent record label under HYBE) as well as a member of "genderless" dance crew TEAM EO-DDAE.

(Source: Korean = NamuWiki || Translation = MyDramaList)

Drama & Movies

BLACK.Q is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

BLACK.Q has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

BLACK.Q has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

BLACK.Q has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon