Big Phony

Bobby Choy is a Korean-American singer-songwriter born and raised in New York, currently based in Seoul, South Korea.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Big Phony Facts

Native Name: 빅포니

Birth Name: Bobby Choy

Nationality: 

Birth Date: May 5, 1978

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Big Phony is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Big Phony has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Big Phony has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Big Phony has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments