Belinda Yan

Belinda Yan Zi Fei is a Hong Kong-Canadian model, actress and television program host. She was born in Nanjing, China, and has Canadian citizenship. She participated in the 2008 Miss Asia Pageant and 2006 Miss Chinese Toronto.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Belinda Yan Facts

Native Name: 顏子菲

Birth Name: Zi Fei Yan

Nationality:  Canadian

Birth Date: March 27, 1986

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Belinda Yan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Belinda Yan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Belinda Yan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Belinda Yan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments