Mr. Pang

Bang Joon Ho, known by his stage name Mr.Pang, is a South Korean actor and a signer.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Mr. Pang Facts

Native Name: 방준호

Birth Name: Joon Ho Bang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 20, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Mr. Pang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Mr. Pang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Mr. Pang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Mr. Pang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments