Bang Hyeon Joon

Bang Hyeon Joon is a South Korean martial arts director, director, and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Bang Hyeon Joon Facts

Native Name: 방현준

Birth Name: Hyeon Joon Bang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 20, 1962

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Bang Hyeon Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Bang Hyeon Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Bang Hyeon Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Bang Hyeon Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments