Ban Eun Se

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Ban Eun Se Facts

Native Name: 반은세

Birth Name: Eun Se Ban

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 7, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ban Eun Se is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ban Eun Se has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ban Eun Se has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ban Eun Se has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments