Baek Yae In

Baek Hyeon Ju is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the pre-debut girl group OAHSIS and project girl group AQUA. In 2017, she became a contestant in jTBC’s reality survival show MIXNINE. She was eliminated in the final episode after achieving 13th place. She is now a model under MAA Korea.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Baek Yae In Facts

Native Name: 백현주

Birth Name: Hyeon Ju Baek

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 29, 1996

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Baek Yae In is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Baek Yae In has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Baek Yae In has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Baek Yae In has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments