Baek Jong Seung

He is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Baek Jong Seung Facts

Native Name: 백종승

Birth Name: Jong Seung Baek

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 6, 1982

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Baek Jong Seung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Baek Jong Seung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Baek Jong Seung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Baek Jong Seung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments