Baek Jin

Baek Jin was a contestant under the company START Entertainment on the survival reality show Mix Nine. He was eliminated in the second elimination round (episode 10) at 38th rank.

After training for one year and eight months under VINE Entertainment, he made his appearance as a contestant on the boy group survival reality show Produce X 101.

♥ 14 votes
Vote

Baek Jin Facts

Native Name: 백진

Birth Name: Jin Baek

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 6, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Baek Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Baek Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Baek Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Baek Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments