Baek Gwang Doo

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Baek Gwang Doo Facts

Native Name: 백광두

Birth Name: Gwang Doo Baek

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 21, 1980

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Drama & Movies

Baek Gwang Doo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Baek Gwang Doo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Baek Gwang Doo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Baek Gwang Doo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments