Bae Eun Young

Bae Eun Young is a trainee under Stone Music Entertainment. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #36 on episode 8 and was eliminated.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Bae Eun Young Facts

Native Name: 배은영

Birth Name: Eun Young Bae

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 23, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Bae Eun Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Bae Eun Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Bae Eun Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Bae Eun Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments