Bae Chang Ho

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Bae Chang Ho Facts

Native Name: 배창호

Birth Name: Chang Ho Bae

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 16, 1953

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Bae Chang Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Bae Chang Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Bae Chang Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Bae Chang Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments