Ariyoshi Risa

Ariyoshi Risa is currently a store owner and model. She ranked #55 on Episode 8 of Produce 101 Season 1 and was eliminated.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ariyoshi Risa Facts

Native Name: 아리요시 리사

Birth Name: Risa Ariyoshi

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 13, 1992

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ariyoshi Risa is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ariyoshi Risa has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ariyoshi Risa has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ariyoshi Risa has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments