Anne

Kim Seung Yeon, known by the stage name Anne, is a South Korean singer and a former member of S.I.S. She appeared as a backup dancer for the boy group, UNB’s “Black Heart” MV.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Anne Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Seung Yeon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 3, 2000

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Anne is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Anne has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Anne has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Anne has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments