Anechka Marchenko

Anechka Marchenko is a Russian TV host, actress, model, and certified Chinese culinary chef. At the age of 18, she went to Japan to study at Waseda University where she went on to work as an location news anchor. In 2014, she moved to Taiwan where she studied at the Institute of Drama Department of Chinese Culture University.

(Source: moviecool.asia)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Anechka Marchenko Facts

Native Name: Анечка Марченко

Birth Name: Anechka Marchenko

Nationality: 

Birth Date: November 23, 1988

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Anechka Marchenko is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Anechka Marchenko has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Anechka Marchenko has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Anechka Marchenko has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments