Ahn Yeo Jin

Yeo Jin Ahn is an actress, known for Virgin Theory: 7 Steps to Get on the Top (2014), Seukechi (2014) and The Musical (2011).

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Ahn Yeo Jin Facts

Native Name: 안여진

Birth Name: Yeo Jin Ahn

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 23, 1966

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ahn Yeo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ahn Yeo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ahn Yeo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ahn Yeo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments