Ahn Jin Woo

Ahn Jin Woo is a South Korean production department, assistant director, director, and screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ahn Jin Woo Facts

Native Name: 안진우

Birth Name: Jin Woo Ahn

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 22, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ahn Jin Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ahn Jin Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ahn Jin Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ahn Jin Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments