Jae Sung

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Jae Sung Facts

Native Name: 안재성

Birth Name: Jae Sung Ahn

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 18, 1996

Gender: Male

Height: 181cm

Drama & Movies

Jae Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Jae Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Jae Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Jae Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments