Ahn Gap Yong

Ahn Gap Yong is a South Korean actor and stunt.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ahn Gap Yong Facts

Native Name: 안갑용

Birth Name: Gap Yong Ahn

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 19, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Ahn Gap Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ahn Gap Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ahn Gap Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ahn Gap Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments