Ah Ri

Ah Ri is a South Korean actress and singer, born in Seoul, South Korea. She is a member of REDSQUARE (레드스퀘어), which debuted on May 19, 2020, and a former member of GOOD DAY (굿데이), which debuted on August 30, 2017, and disbanded on November 11, 2019.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Ah Ri Facts

Native Name: 아리

Birth Name: Na Yoon Hwang

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 30, 1999

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ah Ri is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ah Ri has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ah Ri has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ah Ri has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments