Ah Reum

Oh Han Areum is currently a trainee under Elephant Entertainment. She ranked #83 in Episode 5 of Produce 101 Season 1 and was eliminated.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Ah Reum Facts

Native Name: 오한아름

Birth Name: Han Areum Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 19, 1998

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Ah Reum is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Ah Reum has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Ah Reum has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Ah Reum has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments