AGA Facts

Native Name: 江海迦

Birth Name: Hoi Ka Kong

Nationality:  Spanish

Birth Date: January 21, 1988

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

AGA is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

AGA has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

AGA has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

AGA has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments